English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
annual financial obligation
CONT: In this contract the total annual financial obligation of the Crown is referred to as the price, or the annual cost base, or the operational baseline.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
obligation financière annuelle [feminine noun]
CONT: Dans le présent contrat, l'obligation financière annuelle totale de la Couronne s'entend du prix, de l'assiette annuelle des coûts ou de la norme de base opérationnelle.