English (Copyright; Federal Administration)
Crown copyright symbol [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Droits d'auteur; Administration fédérale)
symbole du droit d'auteur de la Couronne [correct, masculine noun]; symbole de droit d'auteur de la Couronne [correct, masculine noun]