English (Indigenous Arts and Culture)
spiritual lodge [correct]
CONT: Okimaw Ohci Healing Lodge was CSC’s [Correctional Service Canada] first healing lodge for women offenders ... The healing lodge and building are circular rather than hierarchical. The focal point is the spiritual lodge where teachings, ceremonies, and workshops with Elders take place.
French (Arts et culture autochtones)
pavillon de spiritualité [correct, masculine noun]; pavillon réservé aux pratiques spirituelles [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On remarque que ces unités sont réparties de part et d’autre du pavillon de spiritualité où ont lieu les pratiques spirituelles des résidentes avec les Aînés.