English (Loans; Education (General))
Canada Student Loan certificate [correct]; CSL certificate [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
certificat de prêt d'études canadien [correct, masculine noun]; certificat PEC [correct, masculine noun]