English (Loans; Education (General))
reform of the Canada Student Loans Program [correct]; reform of the CSL Program [correct]; reform of the CSLP [correct]; Canada Student Loans Program reform [correct]; CSL Program reform [correct]; CSLP reform [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
réforme du Programme canadien de prêts aux étudiants [correct, feminine noun]; réforme du PCPE [correct, feminine noun]