English (Recruiting of Personnel)
Five CV appointment
OBS: Is pronounced "five C five appointment".
French (Recrutement du personnel)
nomination 5CV [feminine noun]
OBS: (cinq C cinq) nomination sans concours.
OBS: Source(s) : CFP [Commission de la fonction publique].