English (Air Traffic Control; Aircraft Maneuvers; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
CV time [correct]; Clearance Valid Time [correct]; CVU [correct]; CVU
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
heure de validation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'une autorisation.