English (CBRNE Operations; CBRNE Weapons; National and International Security)
chemical warfare programme [correct]; CW programme [correct]
French (Opérations CBRNE; Armes CBRNE; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
programme de guerre chimique [correct, masculine noun]