English (Information Processing (Informatics); Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
data capture team; DCAP team
OBS: Client Determination Division.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
équipe de la saisie des données [feminine noun]