English (Electronic Circuits Technology)
DCDS Group network
OBS: DCDS : Deputy Chief of the Defence Staff.
French (Technologie des circuits électroniques)
réseau de SCEMD [masculine noun]
OBS: SCEMD : Sous-chef d'état-major de la Défense.