English (Insurance)
licensing classes
OBS: licensing classes : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
branches-agrément [feminine noun]
OBS: branches-agrément : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.