English (Official Documents)
grant-back licensing
OBS: grant-back licensing : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Documents officiels)
rétrocession de licence [feminine noun]
OBS: rétrocession de licence : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.