English (Publication and Bookselling)
de luxe edition [correct]; edition de luxe [correct]; fine edition [correct]; big-ticket book [correct, familiar]
DEF: [A special] or limited edition of fine books.
French (Édition et librairie)
édition de luxe [correct, feminine noun]