English (Biochemistry)
recombinant human colony stimulating factor [correct]; recombinant human colony-stimulating factor [correct]
CONT: Evidence that de novo protein synthesis participates in a time-dependent augmentation of the chemotactic peptide-induced respiratory burst in neutrophis : effects of recombinant human colony stimulating factors and dehydrocytochalasin B.(Relevé dans les bases de données).
French (Biochimie)
facteur stimulant de colonies de cellules humaines recombinant [proposal, masculine noun]