English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
forward technology assessment
OBS: forward technology assessment : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
prospective technologique [feminine noun]
OBS: prospective technologique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.