English (Environmental Economics; Emergency Management)
deactivation of a response plan [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Gestion des urgences)
levée d'un plan de secours [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Gestión de emergencias)
desactivación de un plan de respuesta [feminine noun]