English (Family Law (common law))
decree nisi of divorce [correct]; decree nisi for divorce [correct]; interim divorce decree
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
jugement conditionnel de divorce [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: jugement conditionnel : Équivalent de «decree nisi» recommandé par le Comité d'uniformisation des règles de procédure civile.