English (Family Law (common law))
petition for a decree nisi [correct]
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
motion en jugement conditionnel [proposal, feminine noun]; requête pour jugement conditionnel [feminine noun]
OBS: «motion» est l'équivalent de son homographe anglais recommandé par le Comité d'uniformisation des règles de procédure civile.
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law))
petición de fallo condicional [correct, feminine noun]; solicitud de fallo condicional [correct, feminine noun]