English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
pronouncement of decree nisi [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
prononcé du jugement conditionnel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
pronunciamiento de un fallo condicional [correct, masculine noun]