English (Plant and Crop Production; Horticulture; Farming Techniques)
degree of exposure [correct]
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Horticulture; Techniques agricoles)
degré d'exposition [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Horticultura; Técnicas agrícolas)
grado de exposición [masculine noun]