English (Statistical Surveys)
homokurtic [correct, adjective]
OBS: Kurtosis : the degree of peakedness of the graph of a statistical distribution indicative of the concentration around the mean.
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
homokurtique [correct, adjective]