English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
undergraduate program [correct]; undergraduate degree program [correct]
CONT: Undergraduate programs — [The Department of Art and Design] offers more than 80 majors. Optional minors are offered in more than 80 areas of study. Non-degree programs include certificate and licensure programs.
French (Grades et diplômes)
programme de premier cycle universitaire [correct, masculine noun]; programme de premier cycle [correct, masculine noun]; programme de 1er cycle [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'études de premier cycle [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tous les programmes de premier cycle : baccalauréats disciplinaires [...] baccalauréats coopératifs, [certificats] sur mesure, ententes DEC-BAC [diplôme d'études collégiales-baccalauréat] et passerelles, microprogrammes, programmes de français, langue seconde (FLS) [...]