English (Radiation Protection; Statistical Surveys)
tempest integrity
DEF: The degree of safeness of protection from electromagnetic radiation in communication equipment.
French (Radioprotection; Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
résistance aux effets tempest [feminine noun]