English (Blood)
erythrocyte acid phosphatase [correct]
CONT: Determination of blood groups in the various systems : ABO, phosphoglucomutase, esterase D, erythrocyte acid phosphatase, 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase.
French (Sang)
acide érythrocyte phosphorique [masculine noun]
OBS: Système de classification du sang