English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fluid, Deicing-Defrosting Concentrate for Aircraft Surfaces [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 3.856M, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Liquide dégivrant-dégelant concentré pour surfaces d'aéronefs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 3.856M, 1990