English (Mental Disorders; Drugs and Drug Addiction; Clinical Psychology)
hallucinogen-induced psychotic disorder, with delusions [correct, noun]; hallucinogen delusional disorder [correct, noun]
French (Troubles mentaux; Drogues et toxicomanie; Psychologie clinique)
trouble psychotique induit par les hallucinogènes, avec idées délirantes [correct, masculine noun]; trouble délirant lié aux hallucinogènes [correct, masculine noun]