English (Psychology (General))
sympathomimetic delusional disorder [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Diagnostic and Statistical Manual (DSM-III-R).
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
trouble délirant lié aux sympathomimétiques [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du manuel de DSM-III-R.