English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug-induced organic delusional syndrome [correct]
OBS: Single-concept category (and French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases (ICD-9).
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux; Drogues et toxicomanie)
syndrome délirant organique dû aux drogues [correct, masculine noun]