English (Psychology (General))
revendication neurosis [correct]; delusional revendication
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
délire de revendication [correct, masculine noun]; assécurose [correct, feminine noun]; sinistrose [correct, feminine noun]; délire processif [correct, masculine noun]