English (Mental Disorders; Drugs and Drug Addiction; Clinical Psychology)
cannabis-induced psychotic disorder with delusions [correct, noun]; cannabis-induced psychotic disorder, with delusions [correct, noun]; cannabis delusional disorder [correct, noun]
OBS: This disorder involves delusions that are often persecutory.
French (Troubles mentaux; Drogues et toxicomanie; Psychologie clinique)
trouble psychotique induit par le cannabis, avec idées délirantes [correct, masculine noun]; trouble délirant lié au cannabis [correct, masculine noun]