English (Mental Disorders; Drugs and Drug Addiction; Clinical Psychology)
cocaine-induced psychotic disorder with delusions [correct, noun]; cocaine-induced psychotic disorder, with delusions [correct, noun]; cocaine delusional disorder [correct, noun]
CONT: Cocaine-induced psychotic disorder with delusions is marked by rapidly developing persecutory delusions that may be accompanied by body image distortion, misperception of people’s faces, formication, and aggression or violence.
French (Troubles mentaux; Drogues et toxicomanie; Psychologie clinique)
trouble psychotique induit par la cocaïne, avec idées délirantes [correct, masculine noun]; trouble délirant lié à la cocaïne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trastornos mentales; Drogas y toxicomanía; Psicología clínica)
trastorno delirante causado por la cocaína [proposal, masculine noun]