English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
locking caster
OBS: Deluxe Terminal Stand... Rolls to where it's needed on locking casters.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
roulette à blocage [feminine noun]
OBS: Support de luxe de terminal (...) Mobile sur roulettes à blocage.