English (Technical Textiles; Table Linen)
tablecloth underlay [correct]; table cloth underlay [correct]
CONT: New products presented Moonwalk, tablecloth underlay Deluxe, bug stop Ecolo and Domino, made from natural products.
French (Textiles techniques; Linge de table)
dessous de nappes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Nouveaux produits présentés Moonwalk, dessous de nappes Deluxe, anti-insectes Ecolo et Domino, réalisés avec des produits naturels.