English (Construction Finishing)
trim pad
OBS: Gold Coat Roller Set includes : gold coat roller cover, deluxe slip-on roller frame, mini trim pad, metal paint tray. Recommended for all paints on smooth surfaces.
French (Finitions (Construction))
tampon pour bordures
OBS: Nécessaire "Gold Coat" comprenant: monture de luxe, manchon, petit tampon pour bordures, plateau en métal. Pour surfaces lisses et tout genre de peinture.