English (Hotel Industry (General))
luxury hotel [correct]
OBS: Highest class hotel.
French (Hôtellerie (Généralités))
palace [correct, masculine noun]; hôtel de luxe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Hôtel quatre étoiles d'un très grand confort.
Spanish (Hotelería (Generalidades))
hotel de gran lujo [correct, masculine noun]; GL [correct, masculine noun]