English (Technical Textiles; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
bug stop [correct]
CONT: New products presented Moonwalk, tablecloth underlay Deluxe, but stop Ecolo and Domino, made from natural products.
French (Textiles techniques; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
anti-insectes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Nouveaux produits présentés Moonwalk, dessous de nappes Deluxe, anti-insectes Ecolo et Domino, réalisés avec des produits naturels.