English (Camping and Caravanning; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
deposit envelope [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Camping et caravaning; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
enveloppe de dépôt [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.