English (Economic Geology)
high-grade deposit [correct]; high grade deposit [correct]
French (Géologie économique)
gisement à teneur élevée [correct, masculine noun]; gisement à forte teneur [correct, masculine noun]; gîte à teneur élevée [correct, masculine noun]; gisement à haute teneur [correct, masculine noun]; gîte à haute teneur [correct, masculine noun]; gîte à forte teneur [masculine noun]