English (Foreign Trade; Treaties and Conventions)
deposit of ratification instrument
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce extérieur; Traités et alliances)
dépôt de l'instrument de ratification [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Tratados y convenios)
depósito de instrumento de ratificación [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).