English (Finance; Taxation)
carrying charges [correct]
DEF: Investment income charges such as interest on borrowed money, management and custody fees, safety deposit box charges, accounting fees, investment counsel fees.
French (Finances; Fiscalité)
frais financiers [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Sistema tributario)
sobregastos [masculine noun]