English (Library Science (General); Types of Documentation (Library Science))
United Nations depository library
French (Bibliothéconomie (Généralités); Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
bibliothèque dépositaire des publications des Nations Unies [feminine noun]; dépositaire des publications des Nations Unies [masculine noun]