English (Banking)
interest accruing from deposits
OBS: interest accruing from deposits : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
intérêts à percevoir sur les dépôts [masculine noun]
OBS: intérêts à percevoir sur les dépôts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.