English (Banking)
currency and transferable deposits
OBS: currency and transferable deposits : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
numéraire et dépôts à vue [masculine noun]
OBS: numéraire et dépôts à vue : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.