English (Banking)
deposit and other sight deposits; cash and sight deposits
OBS: deposit and other sight deposits; cash and sight deposits : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
numéraire et autres créances à vue sur le système bancaire [masculine noun]
OBS: numéraire et autres créances à vue sur le système bancaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.