English (Banking)
ratio of deposits used
OBS: ratio of deposits used : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
coefficient d'utilisation des dépôts [masculine noun]
OBS: coefficient d'utilisation des dépôts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.