English (Taxation)
certificate of tax deposits
OBS: certificate of tax deposits : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
certificat d'acompte sur impôts [masculine noun]; certificat de provision d'impôts [masculine noun]
OBS: certificat d'acompte sur impôts; certificat de provision d'impôts : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.