English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
deposits of foreign central banks and governments [United States]
OBS: deposits of foreign central banks and governments : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
dépôts des banques centrales et gouvernements étrangers [masculine noun]
OBS: dépôts des banques centrales et gouvernements étrangers : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.