English (Signals (Military))
low level signalling
OBS: e. g. organizational and depot maintenance manual device, low level signalling
French (Transmissions de campagne (Militaire))
dispositif élémentaire de transmissions
OBS: DNQ/dan 127dna/9.75 communications