English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
central depressor; central depressant
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dépresseur central [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
depresor central [masculine noun]