English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cardiac depressant
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dépresseur cardiaque [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
depresor cardiaco [masculine noun]