English (Biochemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
foam depressant
French (Biochimie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
réducteur d'écume [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
reductor de espuma [masculine noun]