English (Economics)
depressed growth
OBS: depressed growth : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économique)
faible croissance [feminine noun]
OBS: faible croissance : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.