English (Heat Treatment: Intervening Factors (Metals))
depression filtering
CONT: Filtering media, specially depression filtering, for cooling liquids for tools used in metal processing.
French (Traitement thermique des métaux (Facteurs))
filtration par dépression [feminine noun]
CONT: Média filtrant pour liquides de refroidissement d'outil de travail du métal, spécialement filtration par dépression.