English (Ornamental Glassware; Glassware; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
Depression glass
OBS: Glass National Reference Collection, Parks Canada: Display cabinet labels.
OBS: Miscellaneous glassware
French (Verrerie d'art; Objets en verre; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
verrerie, époque de la dépression américaine [proposal, feminine noun]