English (Psychoses; Neuroses; Clinical Psychology)
depressive type psychosis [correct]
OBS: 298.0: code used in the ninth edition of the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems, but not included in the tenth edition.
French (Psychoses; Névroses; Psychologie clinique)
psychose à forme dépressive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 298.0 : code de la neuvième édition de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes, mais non repris dans la dixième édition.