English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Determination of the Airtightness of Building Envelopes by the Fan Depressurization Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-149.10-M86
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détermination de l'étanchéité à l'air des enveloppes de bâtiment par la méthode de dépressurisation au moyen d'un ventilateur [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-149.10-M86