English (Information Processing (Informatics); Accounting)
account deprovisioning [correct]
OBS: Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Comptabilité)
désattribution des comptes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Agence de promotion économique du Canada atlantique.