English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
fishing depth [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale; Chasse et pêche sportive)
profondeur de pêche [correct, feminine noun]