English (General Vocabulary)
in depth evaluation
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Vocabulaire général)
évaluation en profondeur [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
evaluación a fondo [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.