English (Plans and Specifications (Construction); Engineering; Spacecraft)
design for servicing [correct]; DFS [correct]
French (Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction); Ingénierie; Engins spatiaux)
conception en vue de l'entretien [correct, feminine noun]