English (Symptoms (Medicine); The Skin)
peau d’orange [correct]
DEF: A condition caused by lymphatic oedema and characterized by the existence of dimples on the skin.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil cutané)
peau d'orange [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aspect capitonné de la peau.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Piel)
piel de naranja [feminine noun]