English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
South Central Dinka [correct]; Central Dinka [correct]; Agar [correct]
OBS: A language of South Sudan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
dinka du Centre-Sud [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue du Soudan du Sud.