English (Trade Names; Thread Spinning (Textiles); Technical Textiles)
Diolen Super Low Capillarity™ [trademark]
CONT: Diolen Super Low Capillarity : a new fibre for optimizing membrane properties.
OBS: A trademark of Diolen Industrial Fibers.
French (Appellations commerciales; Filature (Textiles); Textiles techniques)
Diolen Super Low Capillarity [trademark, see observation]
CONT: Diolen Super Low Capillarity : une nouvelle fibre pour optimiser les propriétés des membranes.
OBS: Diolen Super Low CapillarityMC : Marque de commerce de Diolen Industrial Fibers.