English (Trade)
model agreement [correct]
OBS: model agreement : term(s) extracted from the "Disarmament and Peace Keeping" glossary with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Commerce)
accord-type [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: accord-type : terme(s) tiré(s) du lexique «Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.