English (Trade Names; Audio Technology)
Data Diskman™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A portable disk reader with built-in display screen.
OBS: A trademark of Sony.
French (Appellations commerciales; Électroacoustique)
Data Diskman [correct, trademark, see observation]; Data Discman [correct]
OBS: lecteur de disques compacts à écran intégré
OBS: Data DiskmanMC : Marque de commerce de Sony.