English (Information Processing (Informatics))
optical disk filing system [correct]; optical disc filing system [correct]; optical data disk document filing system [correct]; optical data disc document filing system [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
système d'archivage sur disque optique numérique [correct, masculine noun]; système d'archivage à DON [correct, masculine noun]