English (Chronology; Geology)
Neohelikian [correct, adjective]
CONT: Neohelikian Dismal Lakes Group.
French (Chronologie; Géologie)
du Néohélikien [correct]
CONT: Groupe de Dismal Lakes du Néohélikien.