English (Architectural Drafting and Tools; Modern Construction Methods; Demolition)
reuse dismantling drawing [correct, standardized]
DEF: A drawing which shows how a building shall be dismantled for reuse. [Definition standardized by ISO.]
OBS: reuse dismantling drawing : term standardized by ISO.
French (Dessin architectural et instruments; Procédés de construction modernes; Démolition)
dessin de démontage pour réutilisation [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Dessin montrant de quelle manière un bâtiment doit être démonté en vue d'une réutilisation. [Définition normalisée par l'ISO.]
OBS: dessin de démontage pour réutilisation : terme normalisé par l'ISO.