English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
move-out
DEF: The date and time specified by show management to begin dismantling exhibits.
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
sortie [feminine noun]
DEF: Date et heure fixées par la direction du salon pour débuter le démontage des stands.