English (Practice and Procedural Law; Translation (General))
dismiss a case [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Traduction (Généralités))
classer une affaire [correct]
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Traducción (Generalidades))
desestimar una causa [correct]